FOOT CONTROLS FOR ROYAL ENFIELD INTERCEPTOR 650 TWIN EURO 4

FOOT CONTROLS for Royal Enfield INTERCEPTOR 650 TWIN EURO 4
(1)
(1)  148625/D
INSERT, FOOTREST
(10)
(10)  148251/C
SPRING - PEDAL RETURN
(11)
(11)  148248/B
CLEVIS PIN, FOOTREST
(12)
(12)  148252/E
COLLAR BOLT - M8
(13)
(13)  573090/A
HEX.NUT M6(L.H THREAD)
(14)
(14)  RAE00048/A
BALL JOINT, RH ASSY
(15)
(15)  RAE00049/A
BALL JOINT, LH ASSY
(16)
(16)  1030045/B
BRAKE PEDAL ASSY
(17)
(17)  RAE00045/A
GEAR LINKAGE SPACER, 4MM
(18)
(18)  1030041/D
GEARCHANGE CLAMP
(19)
(19)  1030038/E
PEDAL - GEAR SHIFTER
(2)
(2)  148623/D
FOOTREST RUBBER, LH
(20)
(20)  1030035/A
FOOTREST, BANK ANGLE PEG
(21)
(21)  1030034/B
CONTROL PLATE, RIDER, LH
(22)
(22)  1030044/E
CONTROL PLATE, RIDER, RH
(23)
(23)  574303/A
DOMED CAP NUT
(3)
(3)  148672/C
HEX.SOCKET HD. CAP SCREW, M5 X 12
(4)
(4)  550507/B
SLEEVE GEAR LEVER
(5)
(5)  586045/A
SPILT PIN
(6)
(6)  148564/A
FLANGED HEXAGONAL BOLT M6X1 X 37
(7)
(7)  148559/E
SPRING-RIDER FOOTREST
(8)
(8)  148624/D
FOOTREST RUBBER, RH
(9)
(9)  148250/C
PIVOT BUSH
(A1)
(A1)  148626/D
FOOTREST ASSY, LH
(A2)
(A2)  148627/D
FOOTREST ASSY, RH
(A3)
(A3)  1030039/C
LINK ROD ASSY
(A4)
(A4)  RAE00066/A
GEAR PEDAL ASSEMBLY
Part number Description
# 1
148625/D
INSERT, FOOTREST
Contact
# 10
148251/C
SPRING - PEDAL RETURN
# 11
148248/B
CLEVIS PIN, FOOTREST
# 12
148252/E
COLLAR BOLT - M8
# 13
573090/A
HEX.NUT M6(L.H THREAD)
Contact
# 14
RAE00048/A
BALL JOINT, RH ASSY
# 15
RAE00049/A
BALL JOINT, LH ASSY
# 16
1030045/B
BRAKE PEDAL ASSY
# 17
RAE00045/A
GEAR LINKAGE SPACER, 4MM
Contact
# 18
1030041/D
GEARCHANGE CLAMP
Contact
# 19
1030038/E
PEDAL - GEAR SHIFTER
# 2
148623/D
FOOTREST RUBBER, LH
Contact
# 20
1030035/A
FOOTREST, BANK ANGLE PEG
# 21
1030034/B
CONTROL PLATE, RIDER, LH
# 22
1030044/E
CONTROL PLATE, RIDER, RH
# 23
574303/A
DOMED CAP NUT
# 3
148672/C
HEX.SOCKET HD. CAP SCREW, M5 X 12
Contact
# 4
550507/B
SLEEVE GEAR LEVER
# 5
586045/A
SPILT PIN
# 6
148564/A
FLANGED HEXAGONAL BOLT M6X1 X 37
# 7
148559/E
SPRING-RIDER FOOTREST
# 8
148624/D
FOOTREST RUBBER, RH
Contact
# 9
148250/C
PIVOT BUSH
# A1
148626/D
FOOTREST ASSY, LH
# A2
148627/D
FOOTREST ASSY, RH
# A3
1030039/C
LINK ROD ASSY
# A4
RAE00066/A
GEAR PEDAL ASSEMBLY
Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the FOOT CONTROLS of your INTERCEPTOR INTERCEPTOR 650 TWIN EURO 4. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...