FRAME ASSEMBLY FOR ROYAL ENFIELD INTERCEPTOR 650 TWIN EURO 4

FRAME ASSEMBLY for Royal Enfield INTERCEPTOR 650 TWIN EURO 4
(1)
(1)  148062/A
SEAT LATCH
(10)
(10)  148428/G
BATTERY TRAY
(11)
(11)  148429/C
BRACKET, BATTERY STRAP
(12)
(12)  148439/A
WASHER, HARDENED, 10.5X24X3
(13)
(13)  148441/A
SOCKET HEAD BOLT M10 X 1.25 X 35
(14)
(14)  148442/A
HEX FLANGE BOLT M10X1.25X260
(15)
(15)  148443/A
HEX FLANGE BOLT M10X1.25X200
(16)
(16)  148448/A
BUTTON HEAD, M8X1.25X16, LOCKING
(17)
(17)  148494/E
FRAME CRADLE, RH, POWDER COATED
(18)
(18)  148495/E
FRAME CRADLE, LH, POWDER COATED
(19)
(19)  148540/A
BRACKET, OIL COOLER MOUNT
(2)
(2)  148096/F
INFILL, REAR MUDGUARD
(20)
(20)  148548/A
M10X1.25X85MM HEX CAP SCREW
(21)
(21)  148670/B
CAP, SWINGARM BOSS
(22)
(22)  148671/B
CAP, ENGINE MOUNT BOSS
(23)
(23)  148688/A
PLUG, 8MM
(24)
(24)  574018/B
HEX SOCKET HEAD SCREW M6 X 12
(25)
(25)  585394/B
GROMMET
(26)
(26)  586035/B
PLAIN WASHER,M6
(27)
(27)  587610/C
FLANGED HEX. BOLT M10X1.25 X 45
(28)
(28)  587627/B
FLANGED HEXOGANAL BOLT M6X1 X 10
(29)
(29)  592297/B
HEX HEAD COLLOR BOLT M6X1X14
(3)
(3)  148097/C
BATTERY STRAP
(30)
(30)  593011/C
FLANGED HEX. SERRATED NUT M10 X 1.5
(31)
(31)  593165/B
FLANGED HEX BOLT M10X1.25X95
(32)
(32)  594660/A
COUNTER SINK SCREW M6X1 X 20
(33)
(33)  RAF00346/A
BRACKET, CYL HEAD, RH
(34)
(34)  RAF00347/A
BRACKET, CYL HEAD, LH
(4)
(4)  148130/L
FRAME ASSEMBLY, FABRICATED
(5)
(5)  148281/E
NUT PLATE
(6)
(6)  148316/B
SPACER, ENGINE MOUNT
(7)
(7)  148425/F
ADJUSTER, SWINGARM
(8)
(8)  148426/H
ADJUSTER, FRAME, M18
(9)
(9)  148427/H
ADJUSTER, FRAME, M16
Part number Description
# 1
148062/A
SEAT LATCH
Contact
# 10
148428/G
BATTERY TRAY
Contact
# 11
148429/C
BRACKET, BATTERY STRAP
Contact
# 12
148439/A
WASHER, HARDENED, 10.5X24X3
Contact
# 13
148441/A
SOCKET HEAD BOLT M10 X 1.25 X 35
# 14
148442/A
HEX FLANGE BOLT M10X1.25X260
Contact
# 15
148443/A
HEX FLANGE BOLT M10X1.25X200
Contact
# 16
148448/A
BUTTON HEAD, M8X1.25X16, LOCKING
# 17
148494/E
FRAME CRADLE, RH, POWDER COATED
Contact
# 18
148495/E
FRAME CRADLE, LH, POWDER COATED
Contact
# 19
148540/A
BRACKET, OIL COOLER MOUNT
Contact
# 2
148096/F
INFILL, REAR MUDGUARD
# 20
148548/A
M10X1.25X85MM HEX CAP SCREW
Contact
# 21
148670/B
CAP, SWINGARM BOSS
# 22
148671/B
CAP, ENGINE MOUNT BOSS
# 23
148688/A
PLUG, 8MM
Contact
# 24
574018/B
HEX SOCKET HEAD SCREW M6 X 12
Contact
# 25
585394/B
GROMMET
# 26
586035/B
PLAIN WASHER, M6
Contact
# 27
587610/C
FLANGED HEX. BOLT M10X1.25 X 45
Contact
# 28
587627/B
FLANGED HEXOGANAL BOLT M6X1 X 10
# 29
592297/B
HEX HEAD COLLOR BOLT M6X1X14
Contact
# 3
148097/C
BATTERY STRAP
Contact
# 30
593011/C
FLANGED HEX. SERRATED NUT M10 X 1.5
# 31
593165/B
FLANGED HEX BOLT M10X1.25X95
Contact
# 32
594660/A
COUNTER SINK SCREW M6X1 X 20
# 33
RAF00346/A
BRACKET, CYL HEAD, RH
Contact
# 34
RAF00347/A
BRACKET, CYL HEAD, LH
Contact
# 4
148130/L
FRAME ASSEMBLY, FABRICATED
Contact
# 5
148281/E
NUT PLATE
# 6
148316/B
SPACER, ENGINE MOUNT
Contact
# 7
148425/F
ADJUSTER, SWINGARM
Contact
# 8
148426/H
ADJUSTER, FRAME, M18
Contact
# 9
148427/H
ADJUSTER, FRAME, M16
Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the FRAME ASSEMBLY of your INTERCEPTOR INTERCEPTOR 650 TWIN EURO 4. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...