REAR FENDER FOR ROYAL ENFIELD INTERCEPTOR 650 TWIN EURO 4

REAR FENDER for Royal Enfield INTERCEPTOR 650 TWIN EURO 4
(1)
(1)  141061/C
PUNCHED WASHER 6.4,IS:2016,STEEL,ZN.PL.
(10)
(10)  148415/B
GROMMET, 22.6X11X8
(11)
(11)  148483/B
HARNESS, TAIL LIGHT
(12)
(12)  148497/A
WASHER, HARDENED, 6.5X22X3
(13)
(13)  570431/B
HEX FLANGE BOLT M5X0.8X16
(14)
(14)  575389/B
HEX.FLANGE BOLT,M6
(15)
(15)  585557/B
MUDFLAP - REAR MUDGUARD
(16)
(16)  586032/C
PLAIN WASHER
(17)
(17)  586035/B
PLAIN WASHER,M6
(2)
(2)  143275/B
REFEX REFLECTOR
(3)
(3)  145882/A
SCREW (MUDGUARD SCREW)
(4)
(4)  148208/E
BRACKET, TAIL LAMP
(4)  148545/C
BRACKET, TAIL LAMP, BLACK
(5)
(5)  148209/D
RUBBER, TAIL LAMP
(6)
(6)  148226/F
REAR MUDGUARD, SILVER
(6)  148588/C
REAR MUDGUARD, BLACK
(7)
(7)  148396/B
SCREW, SELF TAPPER, T20 TORX PLUS
(8)
(8)  148413/B
SLEEVE, 18X7.1X7
(9)
(9)  148414/A
GROMMET, 23X19X9.1X8
Part number Description
# 1
141061/C
PUNCHED WASHER 6.4, IS:2016, STEEL, ZN.PL.
Contact
# 10
148415/B
GROMMET, 22.6X11X8
Contact
# 11
148483/B
HARNESS, TAIL LIGHT
# 12
148497/A
WASHER, HARDENED, 6.5X22X3
Contact
# 13
570431/B
HEX FLANGE BOLT M5X0.8X16
# 14
575389/B
HEX.FLANGE BOLT, M6
Contact
# 15
585557/B
MUDFLAP - REAR MUDGUARD
# 16
586032/C
PLAIN WASHER
# 17
586035/B
PLAIN WASHER, M6
Contact
# 2
143275/B
REFEX REFLECTOR
# 3
145882/A
SCREW (MUDGUARD SCREW)
# 4
148208/E
BRACKET, TAIL LAMP
# 4
148545/C
BRACKET, TAIL LAMP, BLACK
# 5
148209/D
RUBBER, TAIL LAMP
Contact
# 6
148226/F
REAR MUDGUARD, SILVER
# 6
148588/C
REAR MUDGUARD, BLACK
# 7
148396/B
SCREW, SELF TAPPER, T20 TORX PLUS
# 8
148413/B
SLEEVE, 18X7.1X7
Contact
# 9
148414/A
GROMMET, 23X19X9.1X8
Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR FENDER of your INTERCEPTOR INTERCEPTOR 650 TWIN EURO 4. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...