THROTTLE BODY AND INLET MANIFOLDS FOR ROYAL ENFIELD INTERCEPTOR 650 TWIN EURO 4

THROTTLE BODY AND INLET MANIFOLDS for Royal Enfield INTERCEPTOR 650 TWIN EURO 4
(1)
(1)  576041/C
ADAPTOR ,THROTTLE BODY
(10)
(10)  576202/A
INJECTOR LOCK CLIP
(11)
(11)  576263/C
CLIP-ADAPTOR
(12)
(12)  576206/A
ISC - C CLAMP
(13)
(13)  576204/A
THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR - SCREW
(14)
(14)  576037/A
COMMON RAIL (PLASTIC)
(15)
(15)  576349/A
O-RING, TPS
(16)
(16)  576203/B
THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR
(17)
(17)  576035/A
O-RING, INJECTOR
(18)
(18)  576355/A
SCREW, BRACKET TH.BODY
(19)
(19)  576264/B
CSK SOCKET HEAD SCREW-M6
(2)
(2)  576354/A
BRACKET, TH. BODY
(20)
(20)  576296/B
BRACKET LH ASSY.-THB
(21)
(21)  576128/C
BRACKET RH ASSY.-THB
(22)
(22)  576312/A
PAN HEAD SCREW M5 X 0.8 X 9MM
(3)
(3)  RLT00013/A
CLIP,RH MAP PORT
(4)
(4)  576351/A
COMPRESSION SPRING, STEPPER MOTOR
(5)
(5)  576207/A
ISC - C CLAMP SCREW
(6)
(6)  576353/A
SCREW, COMMON RAIL
(7)
(7)  576034/A
INJCETOR ASSY
(8)
(8)  576352/A
PACKING, COMMON RAIL
(9)
(9)  576205/A
ISC - STEPPER MOTOR
(A1)
(A1)  576033/E
THROTTLE BODY
(A2)
(A2)  RLT00012/A
CAP,RH MAP PORT
Part number Description
# 1
576041/C
ADAPTOR , THROTTLE BODY
# 10
576202/A
INJECTOR LOCK CLIP Contact
# 11
576263/C
CLIP-ADAPTOR
# 12
576206/A
ISC - C CLAMP Contact
# 13
576204/A
THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR - SCREW Contact
# 14
576037/A
COMMON RAIL (PLASTIC) Contact
# 15
576349/A
O-RING, TPS Contact
# 16
576203/B
THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR
# 17
576035/A
O-RING, INJECTOR
# 18
576355/A
SCREW, BRACKET TH.BODY Contact
# 19
576264/B
CSK SOCKET HEAD SCREW-M6 Contact
# 2
576354/A
BRACKET, TH. BODY Contact
# 20
576296/B
BRACKET LH ASSY.-THB Contact
# 21
576128/C
BRACKET RH ASSY.-THB Contact
# 22
576312/A
PAN HEAD SCREW M5 X 0.8 X 9MM Contact
# 3
RLT00013/A
CLIP, RH MAP PORT Contact
# 4
576351/A
COMPRESSION SPRING, STEPPER MOTOR Contact
# 5
576207/A
ISC - C CLAMP SCREW Contact
# 6
576353/A
SCREW, COMMON RAIL Contact
# 7
576034/A
INJCETOR ASSY
# 8
576352/A
PACKING, COMMON RAIL
# 9
576205/A
ISC - STEPPER MOTOR
# A1
576033/E
THROTTLE BODY
# A2
RLT00012/A
CAP, RH MAP PORT Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the THROTTLE BODY AND INLET MANIFOLDS of your INTERCEPTOR INTERCEPTOR 650 TWIN EURO 4. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...