FUEL TANK FOR ROYAL ENFIELD INTERCEPTOR 650 TWIN EURO 4

FUEL TANK for Royal Enfield INTERCEPTOR 650 TWIN EURO 4
(1)
(1)  1030103
FUEL TANK, PAINTED, SILVER SPECTRE
(1)  1030104
FUEL TANK, PAINTED, MARK THREE
(1)  1030105
FUEL TANK, PAINTED, ORANGE CRUSH
(1)  1030106
FUEL TANK, PAINTED, BAKER EXPRESS
(1)  1030107
FUEL TANK, PAINTED, RAVISHING RED
(10)
(10)  148602/C
MOUNT RUBBER, FUEL TANK
(11)
(11)  585061/A
HEX SCREW M6 X 12
(12)
(12)  148120/F
PLATE, RETAINING, FUEL PUMP
(13)
(13)  148122/E
HOSE, FUEL FEED
(14)
(14)  148344/A
CLAMP, HOSE, 12.5 - 15.7
(15)
(15)  148118/A
O-RING FUEL PUMP MODULE, FACE
(16)
(16)  148119/A
O-RING FUEL PUMP MODULE, SKIRT
(17)
(17)  148123/E
HOSE, FUEL, RETURN
(18)
(18)  148343/F
BOOT, FUEL FILTER
(19)
(19)  148116/C
CLIP, FUEL FILTER
(2)
(2)  1030087/C
BADGE, LH
(20)
(20)  1030010/B
FUEL GAUGE ASSEMBLY
(21)
(21)  585456/A
O’ RING-FUEL GAUGE
(22)
(22)  148268/D
HEX, SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW, M5X0.8X8
(23)
(23)  591577/D
FLANGED HEX BOLT M6X1X27
(24)
(24)  148121/F
GROMMET, 24X10.5X15
(25)
(25)  148126/C
DRAIN HOSE
(26)
(26)  148117/D
FUEL PUMP
(3)
(3)  1030088/C
BADGE, RH
(4)
(4)  1030098/C
DECAL, TANK, BAKER EXPRESS, LH
(5)
(5)  1030101/C
DECAL, TANK, BAKER EXPRESS, RH
(6)
(6)  1030099/A
DECAL, TANK, RAVISHING RED
(7)
(7)  586032/C
PLAIN WASHER
(8)
(8)  148125/E
FUEL FILTER
(9)
(9)  585659/A
BUSH - FUEL TANK
Part number Description
# 1
1030103
FUEL TANK, PAINTED, SILVER SPECTRE
# 1
1030104
FUEL TANK, PAINTED, MARK THREE
# 1
1030105
FUEL TANK, PAINTED, ORANGE CRUSH
# 1
1030106
FUEL TANK, PAINTED, BAKER EXPRESS
# 1
1030107
FUEL TANK, PAINTED, RAVISHING RED
# 10
148602/C
MOUNT RUBBER, FUEL TANK
# 11
585061/A
HEX SCREW M6 X 12
# 12
148120/F
PLATE, RETAINING, FUEL PUMP Contact
# 13
148122/E
HOSE, FUEL FEED
# 14
148344/A
CLAMP, HOSE, 12.5 - 15.7
# 15
148118/A
O-RING FUEL PUMP MODULE, FACE
# 16
148119/A
O-RING FUEL PUMP MODULE, SKIRT
# 17
148123/E
HOSE, FUEL, RETURN
# 18
148343/F
BOOT, FUEL FILTER Contact
# 19
148116/C
CLIP, FUEL FILTER Contact
# 2
1030087/C
BADGE, LH
# 20
1030010/B
FUEL GAUGE ASSEMBLY
# 21
585456/A
O’ RING-FUEL GAUGE
# 22
148268/D
HEX, SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW, M5X0.8X8 Contact
# 23
591577/D
FLANGED HEX BOLT M6X1X27 Contact
# 24
148121/F
GROMMET, 24X10.5X15
# 25
148126/C
DRAIN HOSE Contact
# 26
148117/D
FUEL PUMP
# 3
1030088/C
BADGE, RH
# 4
1030098/C
DECAL, TANK, BAKER EXPRESS, LH
# 5
1030101/C
DECAL, TANK, BAKER EXPRESS, RH
# 6
1030099/A
DECAL, TANK, RAVISHING RED Contact
# 7
586032/C
PLAIN WASHER
# 8
148125/E
FUEL FILTER
# 9
585659/A
BUSH - FUEL TANK
Here are all the parts relating to the FUEL TANK of your INTERCEPTOR INTERCEPTOR 650 TWIN EURO 4. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...