HANDLEBARS AND SWITCHES FOR ROYAL ENFIELD INTERCEPTOR 650 TWIN EURO 4

HANDLEBARS AND SWITCHES for Royal Enfield INTERCEPTOR 650 TWIN EURO 4
(1)
(1)  574130/B
HEX SOC HEAD SCREW - M6 X 20
(10)
(10)  1030053/A
MIRROR, REAR VIEW, LH
(10)  1030081/A
MIRROR, REAR VIEW, LH, BLACK
(11)
(11)  148505/A
OMEGA CLIP, 12.8X8.8, BLACK
(12)
(12)  148481/A
GRIP, LH
(13)
(13)  580441/D
SWITCH MODULE, LH
(14)
(14)  148257/C
CLUTCH LEVER, ADJUSTABLE
(15)
(15)  148271/D
SWITCH, CLUTCH LEVER
(16)
(16)  594215/A
HEX_SOCKET HEAD SCREW M8X1.25
(17)
(17)  1030054/A
MIRROR, REAR VIEW, RH
(17)  1030082/A
MIRROR, REAR VIEW, RH, BLACK
(18)
(18)  1030031/C
BAR, HANDLEBAR BRACE
(19)
(19)  1030012/F
HANDLEBAR
(2)
(2)  591522/A
PAN HEAD SCREW M5 X 10
(20)
(20)  574303/A
DOMED CAP NUT
(21)
(21)  1030030/C
CLAMP, HANDLEBAR BRACE
(22)
(22)  1030017/C
FLANGED SLEEVE, 10X14X22.6
(23)
(23)  1030015/F
RISER, HANDLE BAR
(24)
(24)  1030022/C
CLUTCH CABLE ASSEMBLY
(25)
(25)  1030018/E
RUBBER BUSH, TAPERED, 14X19X11
(26)
(26)  593010/D
FLANGED HEX BOLT M10X1.25X60
(3)
(3)  586006/A
HEX.SOCKET HD.CAP SCREW,M8X30
(4)
(4)  148447/B
GRIP, RH
(5)
(5)  148385/B
HANDLE BAR FINISHER
(6)
(6)  591521/A
ROTOR PLATE
(7)
(7)  590827/A
SWITCH MODULE RH
(8)
(8)  RAL00097/B
YOKE, UPPER
(9)
(9)  1030016/D
CLAMP, HANDLE BAR
(A1)
(A1)  1030011/C
HANDLEBAR ASSEMBLY
(A2)
(A2)  576047/A
THROTTLE CABLE ASSEMBLY (TWIN CABLE)
Part number Description
# 1
574130/B
HEX SOC HEAD SCREW - M6 X 20
# 10
1030053/A
MIRROR, REAR VIEW, LH
# 10
1030081/A
MIRROR, REAR VIEW, LH, BLACK
# 11
148505/A
OMEGA CLIP, 12.8X8.8, BLACK
# 12
148481/A
GRIP, LH
# 13
580441/D
SWITCH MODULE, LH
# 14
148257/C
CLUTCH LEVER, ADJUSTABLE
# 15
148271/D
SWITCH, CLUTCH LEVER Contact
# 16
594215/A
HEX_SOCKET HEAD SCREW M8X1.25
# 17
1030054/A
MIRROR, REAR VIEW, RH
# 17
1030082/A
MIRROR, REAR VIEW, RH, BLACK
# 18
1030031/C
BAR, HANDLEBAR BRACE Contact
# 19
1030012/F
HANDLEBAR
# 2
591522/A
PAN HEAD SCREW M5 X 10 Contact
# 20
574303/A
DOMED CAP NUT
# 21
1030030/C
CLAMP, HANDLEBAR BRACE
# 22
1030017/C
FLANGED SLEEVE, 10X14X22.6
# 23
1030015/F
RISER, HANDLE BAR
# 24
1030022/C
CLUTCH CABLE ASSEMBLY
# 25
1030018/E
RUBBER BUSH, TAPERED, 14X19X11
# 26
593010/D
FLANGED HEX BOLT M10X1.25X60 Contact
# 3
586006/A
HEX.SOCKET HD.CAP SCREW, M8X30
# 4
148447/B
GRIP, RH
# 5
148385/B
HANDLE BAR FINISHER
# 6
591521/A
ROTOR PLATE
# 7
590827/A
SWITCH MODULE RH
# 8
RAL00097/B
YOKE, UPPER
# 9
1030016/D
CLAMP, HANDLE BAR
# A1
1030011/C
HANDLEBAR ASSEMBLY
# A2
576047/A
THROTTLE CABLE ASSEMBLY (TWIN CABLE)
Here are all the parts relating to the HANDLEBARS AND SWITCHES of your INTERCEPTOR INTERCEPTOR 650 TWIN EURO 4. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...