REAR WHEEL FOR ROYAL ENFIELD INTERCEPTOR 650 TWIN EURO 4

REAR WHEEL for Royal Enfield INTERCEPTOR 650 TWIN EURO 4
(1)
(1)  585312/A
SPACER - DISC SIDE
(10)
(10)  585216/C
TONER-REAR WHEEL
(11)
(11)  148504/A
RIM, 3.5 X 18 SILVER
(11)  148532/A
RIM, 3.5 X 18", BLACK
(12)
(12)  587395/B
REAR DISC PLATE
(13)
(13)  148650/C
RIM TAPE
(14)
(14)  143885/A
BRASS NIPPLES
(15)
(15)  587605/B
HEX SOCKET BUTTON HEAD SCREW M6X1X14
(16)
(16)  585304/B
REAR TUBE - 130/80-18"
(17)
(17)  148544/A
TYRE-REAR 130/70 18"
(18)
(18)  148501/B
SPOKE, WHEEL
(19)
(19)  586085/A
HEX U NUT M16X1.5
(2)
(2)  148035/D
SPACER, WHEEL, 17, 20
(20)
(20)  593095/A
WASHER
(21)
(21)  148243/C
SPACER, CUSH, 17 25 29
(22)
(22)  RAT00054/A
BEARING, 6205
(23)
(23)  148556/C
SPROCKET CARRIER, SILVER
(23)  148557/C
SPROCKET CARRIER, BLACK
(24)
(24)  RAT00055/A
DUST SEAL-RD SPROCKET
(25)
(25)  148441/A
SOCKET HEAD BOLT M10 X 1.25 X 35
(26)
(26)  148034/E
SPROCKET-REAR DRIVE
(27)
(27)  500617/A
WASHER
(28)
(28)  593011/C
FLANGED HEX. SERRATED NUT M10 X 1.5
(29)
(29)  RAT00059/A
CHAIN RIVET LINK, 525, DID
(3)
(3)  RAT00058/A
CHAIN, 525, 99 LINK, DID
(4)
(4)  148546/B
SPINDLE, LONG
(5)
(5)  RAT00035/B
RUBBER CUSHION
(6)
(6)  146499/B
BEARING SPACER ASSY
(7)
(7)  141109/1
GREASE SEAL
(8)
(8)  148498/F
HUB, REAR WHEEL, SILVER
(8)  148529/F
HUB, REAR WHEEL, BLACK
(9)
(9)  150324/A
DEEP GROOVE BALL BEARING 6203
(A1)
(A1)  148500/D
WHEEL, REAR ASSEMBLY, SILVER
(A1)  148531/D
WHEEL, REAR ASSEMBLY, BLACK
(A2)
(A2)  RAT00057/A
CHAIN, 525, 100 LINK, DID
Part number Description
# 1
585312/A
SPACER - DISC SIDE
# 10
585216/C
TONER-REAR WHEEL
# 11
148504/A
RIM, 3.5 X 18 SILVER
# 11
148532/A
RIM, 3.5 X 18", BLACK
# 12
587395/B
REAR DISC PLATE
# 13
148650/C
RIM TAPE Contact
# 14
143885/A
BRASS NIPPLES Contact
# 15
587605/B
HEX SOCKET BUTTON HEAD SCREW M6X1X14
# 16
585304/B
REAR TUBE - 130/80-18" Contact
# 17
148544/A
TYRE-REAR 130/70 18" Contact
# 18
148501/B
SPOKE, WHEEL
# 19
586085/A
HEX U NUT M16X1.5
# 2
148035/D
SPACER, WHEEL, 17, 20
# 20
593095/A
WASHER
# 21
148243/C
SPACER, CUSH, 17 25 29 Contact
# 22
RAT00054/A
BEARING, 6205 Contact
# 23
148556/C
SPROCKET CARRIER, SILVER Contact
# 23
148557/C
SPROCKET CARRIER, BLACK Contact
# 24
RAT00055/A
DUST SEAL-RD SPROCKET
# 25
148441/A
SOCKET HEAD BOLT M10 X 1.25 X 35
# 26
148034/E
SPROCKET-REAR DRIVE
# 27
500617/A
WASHER
# 28
593011/C
FLANGED HEX. SERRATED NUT M10 X 1.5
# 29
RAT00059/A
CHAIN RIVET LINK, 525, DID Contact
# 3
RAT00058/A
CHAIN, 525, 99 LINK, DID
# 4
148546/B
SPINDLE, LONG
# 5
RAT00035/B
RUBBER CUSHION
# 6
146499/B
BEARING SPACER ASSY
# 7
141109/1
GREASE SEAL
# 8
148498/F
HUB, REAR WHEEL, SILVER Contact
# 8
148529/F
HUB, REAR WHEEL, BLACK Contact
# 9
150324/A
DEEP GROOVE BALL BEARING 6203
# A1
148500/D
WHEEL, REAR ASSEMBLY, SILVER
# A1
148531/D
WHEEL, REAR ASSEMBLY, BLACK
# A2
RAT00057/A
CHAIN, 525, 100 LINK, DID Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR WHEEL of your INTERCEPTOR INTERCEPTOR 650 TWIN EURO 4. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...