REAR SUSPENSION FOR ROYAL ENFIELD INTERCEPTOR 650 TWIN EURO 4

REAR SUSPENSION for Royal Enfield INTERCEPTOR 650 TWIN EURO 4
(1)
(1)  148610/A
RSU, BUSH
(10)
(10)  148205/E
CHAIN RUBBING STRIP
(11)
(11)  586018/B
PLAIN WASHER-REAR SUSPENSION
(12)
(12)  148275/B
BEARING, NEEDLE ROLLER, 22X29X30
(13)
(13)  148276/D
END CUP, SWING ARM
(14)
(14)  148502/D
SPACER, SWINGARM
(15)
(15)  148503/C
BEARING SLEEVE,
(16)
(16)  148565/A
HEX SOCKET BUTTON HEAD BOLT, M6X1X15.5
(17)
(17)  148206/G
CHAIN GUARD
(18)
(18)  148253/D
ADJUSTER, CHAIN, ASSEMBLY
(19)
(19)  148277/D
SPINDLE, SWINGARM, M16
(2)
(2)  148618/A
RSU, BUSH
(20)
(20)  148278/C
NUT, HEX, M16
(21)
(21)  148440/B
WASHER, HARDENED, 16.5X32X3
(22)
(22)  148448/A
BUTTON HEAD, M8X1.25X16, LOCKING
(3)
(3)  148619/A
RSU, SLEEVE
(4)
(4)  148620/A
RSU, SLEEVE
(5)
(5)  148508/A
WASHER, HARDENED, 8.5X23X2
(6)
(6)  148562/B
FLANGED HEX. BOLT M10X1.25 X 40, LOCKING
(7)
(7)  148706/A
CLIP, 8MM
(8)
(8)  586005/A
FLANGED HEX NUT M8
(9)
(9)  587708/B
PLATE - CHAIN ADJUSTER
(A1)
(A1)  148077/B
REAR SUSPENSION UNIT
Part number Description
# 1
148610/A
RSU, BUSH
# 10
148205/E
CHAIN RUBBING STRIP
# 11
586018/B
PLAIN WASHER-REAR SUSPENSION
Contact
# 12
148275/B
BEARING, NEEDLE ROLLER, 22X29X30
# 13
148276/D
END CUP, SWING ARM
# 14
148502/D
SPACER, SWINGARM
Contact
# 15
148503/C
BEARING SLEEVE,
# 16
148565/A
HEX SOCKET BUTTON HEAD BOLT, M6X1X15.5
Contact
# 17
148206/G
CHAIN GUARD
# 18
148253/D
ADJUSTER, CHAIN, ASSEMBLY
# 19
148277/D
SPINDLE, SWINGARM, M16
# 2
148618/A
RSU, BUSH
# 20
148278/C
NUT, HEX, M16
# 21
148440/B
WASHER, HARDENED, 16.5X32X3
Contact
# 22
148448/A
BUTTON HEAD, M8X1.25X16, LOCKING
# 3
148619/A
RSU, SLEEVE
# 4
148620/A
RSU, SLEEVE
# 5
148508/A
WASHER, HARDENED, 8.5X23X2
Contact
# 6
148562/B
FLANGED HEX. BOLT M10X1.25 X 40, LOCKING
# 7
148706/A
CLIP, 8MM
Contact
# 8
586005/A
FLANGED HEX NUT M8
# 9
587708/B
PLATE - CHAIN ADJUSTER
# A1
148077/B
REAR SUSPENSION UNIT
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR SUSPENSION of your INTERCEPTOR INTERCEPTOR 650 TWIN EURO 4. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...